Mid-Day Meals

MIDAYMEALSLIST2016-17

Section Name
RM-03 S.Lavanya
RM-52 K.Sasidhar Reddy
RM-73 E.Anjaneyulu
RH-16 Y.Venkatesh
RA-48 M.Mohan Kumar
AO-15 V.Pavan Kumar
APV-18 P.Brahmaiah
NET-01 A.Sekhar
NET-18 Sk.Akbar Basha
DET-04 Ramana Reddy
DET-24 E.Prasad
NP-60 V.Anjaneyulu
NML-20 G.Venkata Vamsi
DML-47 G.jaya Krishna
DRV-19 J.Raja
DB-26 G.Ramanjaneyulu
AMCA-36 CH.Rohini
AMBA-28 D.Thirupati Rao
AMPH-19 S.Koti Reddy
AMCY-16 M.Mahesh
NMCA-09 B.Ashok
NMCA-10 B.Chandu
NMCA-20 T.Madhu Babu
NMCA-24 A.Avinash
NMCA-35 N.Ramu
NMCA-12 T.Rajasekhar
NMCA-07 G.Vengala Reddy
NMCA-04 Y.Veeranjaneya Reddy
NMCY-01 V.Naresh
NMCY-03 M.Kanaka Prasad
NMCY-12 K.Naresh
NMCY-25 B.Sivaji
NET-20 K.Hemanth
DMCA-12 U.Venkatesh
DMCA-13 K.Yesuratnam
APV-08 Y.Lakshmi Reddy
NMCV-16 K.Suresh Kumar
AMBY-12 B.Vinay
TMY-17 U.Sandeep
TMY-49 Bhartha Kumar
RB-23 N.Prashanth Kumar
TMC-85 Christopher
TMY-66 Tarun
RA-102 Durga Malleswar Rao
RA-104 Ram Babu
RMY-99 Madhusudhan
AO-57 Karthik
NOC-32 Raghu
NBA-17 Rickey Prasad
NO-53 Ken Kishore
NEC-36 Srikanth
NO-55 M.Sai
NOP-10 Antony
RM-47 S.Bhanu Chand
RM-66 P.Raja
RM-74 M.Anu
RH-24 Sk.Ameer Basha
RMY-105 Anil Kumar
AO-59 V.Shashank
AET-06 K.Durga Prasad
NET-04 D.Naveen
NET-05 M.Upendra
DET-18 M.Samba Shiva Nayak
NP-49 N.shashagiri Rao
NOC-30 K.Jeevan Kumar
DML-35 CH.Ramanjaneyulu
DVF-05 G.Srinu Babu
DML-34 P.Bhanu Prasad
DEH-20 S.Venkatesh
AMCA-44 K.Siva Reddy
AMBA-34 A.Manikanta
AMPH-20 D.Ramanjaneyulu
AMCY-20 Y.Sai Srinu
NMBA-06 K.B.S Teja
NMBA-08 K.Madhu
NMBA-13 S.Siljan
NMBA-21 A.Ranga Mohan
NMBA-25 M.Mani Kanta
NMBA-32 Y.Venkatesh
NMBA-33 T.Venkata Maruthi
NMBA-37 V.Hari vara Prasad
NMBA-41 S.H.Raju
NMBA-46 S.Veera Reddy
NMBA-50 B.Pradeep Reddy
NMBA-58 P.Kareemula
AMBY-16 M.Jeevan Sandeep
NMBA-27 K.Ravi Teja
NMBA-53 K.Guru Teja
NMVC-14 D.Naresh
RMY-49 S.Pruduvi Raj
NMCA-34 V.Triven
RH-03 K.Mani Shankar
APV-03 Mohammad Abdul
TMC-110 Mariadas
TA-13 David Raj
RA-108 K.Durga Prasad
RB-63 Ravi Kiran
RM-65 Hemanth
AO-58 Sai
NOC-35 Jooly
NBA-16 Prasad
NO-52 Raj Kumar
NOC-47 Chandra
NOC-34 Mani Kanta
NO-54 Jesemy

MIDDAYMEALS2015-16(DEGREE)
DBBA08 G.VINAYKUMAR
DBBA21 V.PRUDVIRAJ
DBBA35 N.NAGESWARARAO
DEM03 M.KAMESHSWARI
DEM06 K.SRINIVASARAO
DEM10 N.NAGESWARARAO
DEM12 B.VINOD
DEM13 A.YAMUNA JYOTHI
DO49 A.PAVAN KUMAR
DO57 S.ABBAS
DO59 G.SRINIVAS RAO
DOP05 Y.RAJA
NML34 P.BANU PRASAD
NML27 P.VEKATESWARLU
NML35 C.RAMANJANEYULU
NML47 G.VIJAYA KRISHNA
NC04 P.SIVANARAYANA
NC10 V.LALUSAI
NC63 G.CHITHNYA SEKHAR
NCP04 S.PARUMACHI SALEEM
NCP57 Y.VANKATESH
NCP60 M.KALKICHARAN
NRV19 J.RAJA
NPV19 M.SUNIL
NOC34 D.RAMAKRISHNA SASTHRI
NB26 G.RAMANJANEYULU
NEC11 N.ASHOK
NEC24 M.PHANI KUMAR
NEH20 S.VENKATESWARA RAO
NET07 K.NARESH
NET20 G.JAYANTH KUMAR
NET24 E.PRASAD
NVF05 G.SRINU BABU
NBMC24 P.VENKATESWARA RAO
DMCA01 D.DAMODA
DCMA22 D.SIVATEJA
DMCA28 K.TRUPATHI RAO
DMCA30 MD.JAVEED
NMCY08 K.NARENDRA
NMCY16 P.GOVIND
NMCY18 K.RAMAKRISHNA
AMCY03 M.KANKAREDDY
AMCY06 K.KOTAREDDY
AMCY12 N.KAMABALA
NMBT02 P.SYAMKUMAR
NMBT04 P.RAKESH
NMVC19 N.MURALIKRISHNA
AMVC07 A.BALI REDDY
NMCA01 N.GOPI
NMCA03 Y.SIVARAMAKRISHNA
NMCA08 N.SRIKRISHNA
NMCA10 M.HEMACHNADRAVARMA
NMCA11 C.AMARANADHAREDDY
NMCA13 K.YESURATNAM
NMCA12 U.VENKATESH
NMCA15 P.PRAKASH REDDY
NMCA21 D.SUDHEER
NMCA22 K.DURGAPRASAD
NMBA20 S.NURBHASHA
NMBA21 C.NARAYANAPRABHU
NMBA25 Y.GOPAL REDDY
NMBA26 L.NARAANA REDDY
NMBA28 S.V.N.S.MANYAM
NMBA31 G.VINAYKRISHNA
NMBA35 G.MOJES
MIDDAY-MEALS LIST2015-14
SECTION NAME
DP8 B.Nagendra Rao
DP14 P.V.N.Shyam Krishna
DP16 A.Ashok Kumar
DP24 P.Sivakumar
DP32 B.Sagar kumar
DP33 Ganesh
DP68 L.V.R Prakash
DP26 N.Shyam kumar
NP8 B.Gopinath
NP17 P.Venkatesh
NP22 G.Brahmaiah
NP24 SK.Joni bhasa
NP27 D.Venkatakrishna
NP50 A.Ravinayals
NP59 G.Srinivasa Rao
NP60 A.Adinarayana
DC2 G.john
DC43 N.DeepakReddy
DET13 B.Thirapathirao
DET16 K.Nagaraju
DET20 K.Anil
DET21 Babi
DET23 M.Krishna Kumar
NET1 CH.N.V Venkatesh
NET3 B.Sagar raju
NET4 M.Malleswarao
NET6 K.Durga Prasad
NET18 SK.Babavali
NET25 D.Roy Kumar
AET07 K.Naresh
AET24 E.Prasad
NC16 S.Konda Reddy
NC17 N.Satish
AC10 V.Lalu sai
DML43 CH.Nagamurthi
DML46 Durgarao
DML66 Yogi
NML11 Praveen
NML08 A.Masthanvali
AML27 P.Venkateswarulu
NO24 CH.Nikitha
NO36 V.Sindura
AO13 B.Kiranmai
AO22 P.Grace
AO24 V.Chaitanya
DGH13 K.Mahesh babu
DGH19 Durgarao
AGH09 Nutranbabu
DEC06 M.Vijayabhaskar
DEC09 B.Srinu
DEC40 T.Harish
DCM04 Sairam
RMC43 Ch.Ravishankar
RCM100 T.Durgarao
RA606 Abishek
RA12 Ch.Anil
RA93 K.Rajesh
MIDDAY-MEALS LIST2013-14
SECTION NAME
DC 20 M.UDAY BHASKAR REEDY
27 K.VIJAY KUMAR
38 B.SURESH
39 T.SRINIVASA RAO
51 S.K.MAHABUB GOHN
52 D.SEETHARAMANJANEYULU
67 G.CHENNA KESAVA RAO
NC 20 P.NAGARJUNA REDDY
32 Y.MOKKANTESWAR RAO
65 B.SIVANARAYANA
DP 22 B.NAGA RAJU
33 K.RAGHAVA RAO
54 CH.MANIKANTA
59 D.ANJANEYULU
NP 24 P.SIVA SANKAR
32 B.SAGAR KUMAR
33 M.GANESH
62 R.VENKATESWARULU
68 L.R.V.PRAKASH
30 D.GURU PRASAD
34 M.RAMA KRISHNA
08 B.NAGENDRA RAO
15 T.MAHESH
AP 09 N.VIJAY KUMAR
07 P.VENKATESWARA RAO
DO 10 Y.RAJESH
15 K.VENKATESH
21 V.SANDEEP
22 SD.GOUSE
23 M.D.ALI AHMED
28 M.MAHESH
48 K.VIJAY KUMAR
52 K.MALLIKARJUNARAO
66 P.RAMESH
72 K.MAALIKARJUNARAO
DOC 29 S.VENKAESWARULU DET
04 P.SANDEEP
07 VENU
11 MARK
DEM 02 B.ASHOK
NEH 20 K.BANU PRAKASH
NGH 13 K.MAHESH BABU
AET 01 CH.VENKATESH
03 B.SAGAR RAJU
04 M.MAHESWAR NAIK
17 M.VAKATESH REDDY
24 M.RAJESH
25. D.ROYKUMAR
AGH 02 B.RAMA KRISHNA
03 B.SRIKANTH
DEH 09 P.PREVENKUMAR
DEH 12 Y.RAMAKRISHNA
DBBA 06 M.MANIKANTA
10 G.GABRIAL
17 MAHESHV.PATIL
28 S.RAJESH
16 MD.RIGOZ
31 SURESH
DSC 32 S.VENKATESWARULU
DSC 09 HANUMATHARAO
DBMC 22 M.KISHOR KUMAR
DB 02 JONY YESUDAS
DML 59 K.NRIMALRAJU
70 K.SURENDRA
NML 43 CH.NAGAMURTHY
66 K.YOGENDRA
NEC 06 M.VIJAY BHSKAR
09 B.SRINU
40 T.HARISH
NCP 56 P.MASTHAN
NZ 23 K.PRIYANKA
AML 08 A.MASTHANALI
AML 10 O.PAVAN KALYAN
11 A.PRAVEEN KUAMR
17 SK.BASHA
45 M.SWAMY
70 K.SIVA
AO 12 T.CHNARA KANTH
67 G.S.VARAPRASAD
AZ 17 S.DURGAPRASAD
AEC 02 M.RAGHU
AEC 24 K.ASHOK REDDY
AMAS 01 V.B.JOHN
09 M.MANIKANTA
AOP 13 C.V.CHANAKYA GUPTA
RM 41 P.LOKESH
42 N.PRASAD
RMY 83 M.NARAYANA
94 G.DILIP KAUMAR
81 R.DURGARAO
RH 42 P.ANIL KUMAR
TMC 56 A.NAVEEN
TH 26 D.NAGAIAH
DCP 16 B.PRUDHVI RAJ
AC 17 N.SATISH
DBBA 04 S.BASHA
MIDDAY-MEALS LIST2011-12
SECTION NAME
AML 13 KAPPAGANTHU NAGA LALITHA
29 VANUKURU HARI PRIYA
AP 37 PIDIKITI ADINARAYANA
AVC 15 DOKKU SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
AGH 25 CHEEPU.RAVI KIRAN
AC 56 JONNALA BHANU PRAKASH REDDY
58 CHARLAPALLI YALLAIAH
AET 11 V.MARK
AEH 11 DOKKU .NAGAMALLESWARA RAO
16 CHANDALURI.RAMANJI REDDY
AEC 1 JANAMALA VENKATA RAMANA
ABA 16 MD.RIYAZ
18 K.PREMSWAROOP
20 K.BALA KRISHNA
28 S.RAJESH
AC 58 CHARLAPALLI YALLAIAH
AP 22 BORIGORLU NAGA SRINU
33 KUMMARI RAGHAVA RAO
60 JONNALA RAM KUMAR
AB 11 PULIPATI RAJA SEKHAR
AZ 11 VADDINENI LOKESH
22 MADASU.VENKATESWARLU
AO 15 KOLLA JANAKI VENKATESWARARAO
22 SYED GOUSE MOHIDDIN
23 MD ALI AHMED JAMEEL
30 SEELAM SRI KANTH
ABMC 22 MONDETI KISHORE KUMAR
AVC 9 RAMAVATHU KOTESWARA RAO NAIK
NO 7 K.DURGA RAO
9 CH.KISHORE KUMAR
15 K.SARAT CHANDRA
23 N.RAMBABU
28 B.ANIL KUMAR
29 K.RARAJ KUMAR
30 M.CHAKRAVATHI
38 V.KOTESWARA RAO
39 D.VIJAY KUMAR
40 SK.MAHUBOOB SUBHANI
43 B.V.BALANJANEYULU
64 E.RAVI KRISHNA
70 P.SIVA
75 A.SREENIVASULU
76 P.THIRUPATHI REDDY
NML 8 K.DAVID
10 A.VENU MADHAV
13 K.DURGA RAO
20 U.RAJESH
27 P.YEDUKONDALU
29 K.DURGA PRASAD
32 K.DURGA RAO
44 G.BHASKAR RAO
69 L.MADHU SUDHAN RAO
NP 8 M.RAMA KRISHNA
16 Y.RAMA KRISHNA
29 K.KANAKA DURGA
32 K.NAGA LAKSHMI
39 S.VENKATA RAMANA
47 K.VENKATESWARULU
50 D.SRINIVASA RAO
NET 1 K.KALEB
7 P.CHINA BABU
NBMC 20 P.MANIKYA RAO
12 S.NAGA SAI
NVC 2 B.PRUDHVI RAJ
4 CH. NAGARJUNA BABU

YEAR

NOOFBENEFICIARIES

2010-2011

105(PER MONTH)

2009-2010

102(PERMONTH)

Current News